B.Sc. Nursing 2026 Second Allotment List | MBDA
Result B.Sc. Nursing 2026 Second Allotment List Jobs Latest Updates Join Hunter Batch

Login with Gmail for complete course access.

AFMS Colleges of Nursing · B.Sc. Nursing 2026

Second Allotment List 2026

Check your candidate reference number in the supplied second allotment list for B.Sc. Nursing at Colleges of Nursing under AFMS. The list contains 17 candidate references.

This is an academy reference-number lookup. Confirm your entry and any admission instructions with the issuing authority and your communications. List position is not a rank.

Check your reference number

Reset

Candidate references in source order

Copied from the supplied PDF. Positions below indicate document order only.

  1. Source position 15313197
  2. Source position 25307080
  3. Source position 35282073
  4. Source position 45296413
  5. Source position 55282652
  6. Source position 65283054
  7. Source position 75329026
  8. Source position 85296537
  9. Source position 95327954
  10. Source position 105330371
  11. Source position 115299646
  12. Source position 125297438
  13. Source position 135294809
  14. Source position 145317331
  15. Source position 155281803
  16. Source position 165321228
  17. Source position 175310047

What does a match mean?

A match means the reference number appears in this specific second allotment document. The PDF does not provide names, individual college allocation, reporting dates or additional instructions. Those details are not inferred here.

Open the supplied PDF · Willingness letter resource

WhatsApp